Basketball Varsity Basketball AA Division Varsity BB BBV AA - Group 1
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
 Nazareth HS67
Monsignor McClancy HS50
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 Bishop Loughlin HS59
Christ the King46
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Xaverian HS 51
Monsignor McClancy HS32
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Bishop Loughlin HS65
Nazareth HS48
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Xaverian HS 72
Christ the King49
Basketball Varsity Basketball AA Division Varsity BB BBV AA - Group 2
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 Bishop Loughlin HS59
Christ the King46
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Bishop Loughlin HS65
Nazareth HS48
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Archbishop Molloy HS56
St. John's Prep HS44
 St. Francis Prep65
Scanlan38
Basketball Varsity Basketball A Division Varsity BB East A Div BB
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 St. Joseph Hill Academy67
St Joseph HS60
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Fontbonne Hall Academy54
Notre Dame Academy28
 St Joseph HS55
Preston32
Basketball Varsity Basketball A Division Varsity BB North A Div BB
Monday, February 17, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea55
Cardinal Spellman50
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Maria Regina44
Kellenberg55
 St Joseph by-the-Sea67
Kennedy Catholic56
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Maria Regina62
Kennedy Catholic55
 St Joseph HS55
Preston32
Basketball Varsity Basketball A Division Varsity BB South A Div BB
Monday, February 17, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea55
Cardinal Spellman50
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 St. Joseph Hill Academy67
St Joseph HS60
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea67
Kennedy Catholic56
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Moore Catholic68
St. Joseph Hill Academy53
Basketball Varsity Basketball B Division Varsity BB
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
 St. Catherine Academy50
Cristo Rey Brooklyn46
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Cristo Rey Brooklyn2
Aquinas0
 Cathedral HS59
Notre Dame School56
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 St Agnes38
St Saviour HS30
 St Vincent Ferrer51
Cristo Rey Brooklyn46
Basketball Varsity Basketball C Division Varsity BB
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Sacred Heart64
St Raymond Academy42
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 St Agnes38
St Saviour HS30
Basketball Junior Varsity BB JV AA Division BB JV AA - Group 1
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 St. Francis Prep JV38
Christ the King JV9
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Xaverian HS JV62
Monsignor McClancy HS JV31
 The Mary Louis Academy JV51
Holy Cross JV47
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Xaverian HS JV62
Christ the King JV20
Basketball Junior Varsity BB JV AA Division BB JV AA - Group 2
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 St. Francis Prep JV38
Christ the King JV9
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 The Mary Louis Academy JV51
Holy Cross JV47
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Archbishop Molloy HS JV52
St. John's Prep HS JV40
 Scanlan JV48
St. Francis Prep JV39
Basketball Junior Varsity BB JV A Division BB JV A North BB
Monday, February 17, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV63
Cardinal Spellman JV21
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV51
Kennedy Catholic JV46
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Maria Regina JV46
Kennedy Catholic JV31
Basketball Junior Varsity BB JV A Division BB JV A South BB
Monday, February 17, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV63
Cardinal Spellman JV21
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV51
Kennedy Catholic JV46
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Fontbonne Hall Academy JV45
Notre Dame School JV16
 Moore Catholic JV62
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV58